(877) 410-2424

24/7 Se habla español

Caring Staff

FUNERAL DIRECTORS


Andy Ingram
Funeral Director

male
Brian Budd
Funeral Director


Brian Gifford
Funeral Director


Tracie Thompson
Funeral Director Intern


Cory Allen
Funeral Director


Dan Billings
Funeral Director


Julian Fuller
Funeral Director


Andrea Eheman

Funeral Director


Lindsey Calvo
Funeral Director


Mike Csuka
Funeral Director


Millie DeJesus
Funeral Director

Randy
Randy Stuart
Funeral Director


Richard Cuddy
Funeral Director


Cherie Blum
Funeral Director


Sara McGovern
Funeral Director


Jerry Coughlin
Funeral Director


Tina Madeiros
Funeral Director


Ira Blasberg
Funeral Director

PRE PLANNING COUNSELORS


Tom Hoffman
Pre Planning Counselor


Cameron O’Dell
Pre Planning Counselor


Chrystell Remley
Pre Planning Counselor


David Minkow
Pre Planning Counselor


Jane Elderbaum
Pre Planning Counselor


Debbi Moore
Pre Planning Counselor


Susan Boscia
Pre Planning Counselor


Chris Attaway
Pre Planning Counselor


Victor Lopez
Pre Planning Counselor


John McCormick
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Kimberly Stapleton
Pre Planning Counselor


Karen Shirley
Pre Planning Counselor


Jackie Leffew
Pre Planning Counselor


Suzanne Ernest
Pre Planning Counselor


Sandy Lange
Pre Planning Counselor


Gail Muringer
Pre Planning Counselor


Lisa High
Pre Planning Counselor

female
LouAnn Papp
Pre Planning Counselor


Dawn Fields
Pre Planning Counselor


Malena De La Luz
Pre Planning Counselor


Yvonne Baird
Pre Planning Counselor


Mike "E" Quigley
Pre Planning Counselor


Paul Worthman
Pre Planning Counselor

male
Rolando Ferrer
Pre Planning Counselor


Sandra Donihue
Pre Planning Counselor


Andrew Weaver
Pre Planning Counselor


Shelly O’Dell
Pre Planning Counselor


John Young
Pre Planning Counselor


Tina Whited
Pre Planning Counselor


N. David Kopp
Pre Planning Counselor


Julio Richards
Pre Planning Counselor

CARE TEAM


Eric Hamrick
Care Team

male
Donald Young
Care Team


Fred Potts
Care Team


Richard Lindor
Care Team


Rick Hugli
Care Team

female
Lou Brady
Community Liaison

male
Mike Smith
Care Team


Kartavarious Jones
Care Team


Scott Lindsey
Care Team


Sarah Breuilly
Community Liaison


Al Adams
Care Team

male
Eddie Jackson
Care Team

OFFICE ADMINISTRATORS

female
Antonia Waller
Office Administrator

female
Mary Eastman
Office Administrator

female
Christine Brooks
Office Administrator


Donna Fisher
Office Administrator

female
Gladys Martinez
Office Administrator


Ivonne Holvino
Office Administrator


Janice Patton
Office Administrator

female
Kelly Young
Office Administrator

female
Kim Sleeper
Office Administrator

female
Linda Knopke
Office Administrator

female
Maria Encinosa
Office Administrator

female
Laura Connell
Office Administrator


Sandy Vick
Office Administrator


Stephen Tenney
Office Administrator

female
Chelsea Gilbert
Office Administrator

female
Shelly Leotti
Office Administrator

female
Paola Trinidad
Office Administrator


James Arlotta
Office Administrator

female
Lesia Collins
Office Administrator


Grace Vickers
Office Administrator

female
Francisca Mendoza
Office Administrator

ASSOCIATES

male
Anthony Link
Associate

male
Jim Hapner
Associate

male
John Kazmierczak
Associate

male
Kalup Gilbert
Associate


Rex McIntosh
Associate

male
Timothy Eckert
Associate

MANAGEMENT & BOARD OF DIRECTORS

male
Jerald L. Pullins
Chairman of the Board of Directors

male
Richard O. Baldwin, Jr.
Chief Executive Officer and Member of the Board of Directors


Raymond “Skip” Knopke
President and Member of the Board of Directors


Evans P. Baldwin
Vice President of Sales and Marketing and Member of the Board of Directors


Ruth Anne Yeats
Vice President of Funeral Operations and Member of the Board of Directors


James R. Baldwin
Funeral Director and Member of the Board of Directors

female
Donna Zeitler
Chief Financial Officer


Dan Gandee
Director of Pre-Planning


Jeff Wilson
General Manager SWFL


Megan Mathews
Director of Pre-Planning