MENU  
logo

FUNERAL DIRECTORS

Andy  x
Andy Ingram
Funeral Director
male
Brian Budd
Funeral Director
male
Brian Gifford
Funeral Director


Tracie Thompson
Funeral Director Intern

Cory
Cory Allen
Funeral Director


Dan Billings
Funeral Director

male
Julian Fuller
Funeral Director


Kir Kaye-Campbell
Funeral Director

Lindsey Calvo
Funeral Director
Mike
Mike Csuka
Funeral Director

Millie DeJesus
Funeral Director

Randy Stuart
Funeral Director
Dick
Richard Cuddy
Funeral Director


Sara McGovern
Funeral Director

female
Tina Madeiros
Funeral Director

male
Ira Blasberg
Funeral Director


Andrea Eheman
Funeral Director

PRE PLANNING COUNSELORS


Pete Starnadori
Pre Planning Counselor


Cameron O’Dell
Pre Planning Counselor

Chrystell Remley
Pre Planning Counselor

David
David Minkow
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Jane Elderbaum
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Debbi Moore
Pre Planning Counselor


Susan Boscia
Pre Planning Counselor

male
Chris Attaway
Pre Planning Counselor


Victor Lopez
Pre Planning Counselor

John McCormick
Pre Planning Counselor
female
Karen Owens
Pre Planning Counselor

Karen Shirley
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Jackie Leffew
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Suzanne Ernest
Pre Planning Counselor


Paula M. Arcarese
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Gail Muringer
Pre Planning Counselor


Lisa High
Pre Planning Counselor
female
LouAnn Papp
Pre Planning Counselor

female
Dawn Fields
Pre Planning Counselor


Malena De La Luz
Pre Planning Counselor


Yvonne Baird
Pre Planning Counselor


Matt Norris
Pre Planning Counselor

Paul Worthman
Pre Planning Counselor
male
Rolando Ferrer
Pre Planning Counselor


Sandra Donihue
Pre Planning Counselor

Shelly  x
Shelly O’Dell
Pre Planning Counselor
female
Tina Whited
Pre Planning Counselor

male
Julio Richards
Pre Planning Counselor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARE TEAM


Eric Hamrick
Care Team

Justin Irizarry
Care Team

Fred Potts
Care Team

James Arlotta
Care Team

male
Rick Hugli
Care Team


Lou Brady
Community Liaison

male
Mike Smith
Care Team

male
Kartavarious Jones
Care Team

male
Luis Luna
Care Team


Sarah Breuilly
Community Liaison


Al Adams
Care Team

male
Eddie Jackson
Care Team

male
Donald Young
Care Team

 

 

 

 

 

OFFICE ADMINISTRATORS

female
Antonia Waller
Office Administrator
female
Mary Eastman
Office Administrator

Christine Brooks
Office Administrator

Donna Fisher
Office Administrator
female
Gladys Martinez
Office Administrator
Ivonne
Ivonne Holvino
Office Administrator

Janice Patton
Office Administrator

Kelly Young
Office Administrator
female
Kim Sleeper
Office Administrator

Linda Knopke
Office Administrator
female
Maria Encinosa
Office Administrator
female
Laura Connell
Office Administrator

Sandy Vick
Office Administrator

Stephen Tenney
Office Administrator
female
Chelsea Gilbert
Office Administrator

female
Shelly Leotti
Office Administrator

female
Paola Trinidad
Office Administrator

female
Lesia Collins
Office Administrator

 

 

 

ASSOCIATES

male
Anthony Link
Associate
male
Jim Hapner
Associate
male
John Kazmierczak
Associate
male
Kalup Gilbert
Associate


Rex McIntosh
Associate
male
Timothy Eckert
Associate

MANAGEMENT & BOARD OF DIRECTORS

male
Jerald L. Pullins
Chairman of the Board of Directors
male
Richard O. Baldwin, Jr.
Chief Executive Officer and Member of the Board of Directors

Raymond “Skip” Knopke
President and Member of the Board of Directors

Evans P. Baldwin
Vice President of Sales and Marketing and Member of the Board of Directors


Ruth Anne Yeats
Vice President of Funeral Operations and Member of the Board of Directors

James R. Baldwin
Funeral Director and Member of the Board of Directors
female
Donna Zeitler
Chief Financial Officer

Dan Gandee
Director of Pre-Planning

Jeff Wilson
General Manager SWFL


Megan Mathews
Director of Pre-Planning